The Hero Entrepreneur Course

7 Kemetic Principles to create your own business & find Happiness

$1
BUY NOW

  • The Hero Entrepreneur Course
  • Duration:
  • Amount of Students: 20
  • No certificate given for this course

About the course

I meet a young guy on the bus. He looked sad. What's happening, brother? I asked looking at his brown eyes filled with sadness. I am going to work. I did not waste my time. I got close to him and started to him heal his soul. I told him about the 7

"I am going to work", he replied. There was no energy in his soul. There was no desire to go to work. I looked deep into his eyes and found a human being who works for money. The guy hates his job. He wants to get out however he doesn't know how to get out.  I did not waste my time.

I got close to him and started to heal his soul. I told him about the 7 kemetic principles for success and happiness in life.

What are they? he asked.

He was intrigued, he wanted to know more. I could see that the wanted the secret. He needed help therefore, I gave him the 7 Kemetic principles for success and happiness in life. 

Looking at his eyes I told him that Asar is the principle of rebirth and personal reinvention. Aset the mother of Hru and wife of Asar gave birth to a wonderful child called Hru. Maat the universal principle that inspired every single Nesut Bity, Queens and Kings of Kemet to work very hard in the name of the nation and community. Ptah the father who created humankind through the word, Ra the source of light and life, Akhenaten the brother of Tut Ankh Amen who married the Persian lady Nefartari is the principle of vision, Hathesheptsut the female Nesut who build the most amazing Tekenu in history the principle of leadership and excellence. If you follow the principles of our ancestors you will not fail. It is impossible. 

If you follow the principles of our ancestors you will not fail. Impossible.

This is a very powerful course. It will change your life. The wisdom will inspire you and give you tools to understand the past, work with the present and create a wonderful future. 

Purchase Course


Created by

logo

Share

Start dates

02 Jan 2017


Educators

Brother Hru Jehuty Ankh

Requirements

Students will be given books and support. We ask brothers and sisters to be committed to personal growth and healing 


Join the conversation on social media

Join Afro Consciousness and you will learn how to become a successful entrepreneur, how to change your diet and become healthy. You will also learn a lot about the culture of Our Ancestors


BUY NOW

Course highlights

Get a taste of this course before you join:

Table of Contents

Viewed
Hru-Unity of principles
Exercises
Maat -the 2nd principle

Join Course

Description

I meet a young guy on the bus. He looked sad. What's happening, brother? I asked looking at his brown eyes filled with sadness. I am going to work. I did not waste my time. I got close to him and started to him heal his soul. I told him about the 7

"I am going to work", he replied. There was no energy in his soul. There was no desire to go to work. I looked deep into his eyes and found a human being who works for money. The guy hates his job. He wants to get out however he doesn't know how to get out.  I did not waste my time.

I got close to him and started to heal his soul. I told him about the 7 kemetic principles for success and happiness in life.

What are they? he asked.

He was intrigued, he wanted to know more. I could see that the wanted the secret. He needed help therefore, I gave him the 7 Kemetic principles for success and happiness in life. 

Looking at his eyes I told him that Asar is the principle of rebirth and personal reinvention. Aset the mother of Hru and wife of Asar gave birth to a wonderful child called Hru. Maat the universal principle that inspired every single Nesut Bity, Queens and Kings of Kemet to work very hard in the name of the nation and community. Ptah the father who created humankind through the word, Ra the source of light and life, Akhenaten the brother of Tut Ankh Amen who married the Persian lady Nefartari is the principle of vision, Hathesheptsut the female Nesut who build the most amazing Tekenu in history the principle of leadership and excellence. If you follow the principles of our ancestors you will not fail. It is impossible. 

If you follow the principles of our ancestors you will not fail. Impossible.

This is a very powerful course. It will change your life. The wisdom will inspire you and give you tools to understand the past, work with the present and create a wonderful future. 

Price

This course is FREE for students of any of our courses! Are you a student?

Teacher

Brother Hru Jehuty Ankh

Courses by this teacher

Name Level Release Date
How to use Afro Consciousness University Website 2016-01-30 17:57:00
The book of coming forth by day 2016-12-06 09:19:00
Organic foods & healing 2016-12-01 09:37:00
How 2 organise & change your life in 2017 2016-10-27 09:45:46
The Hru Entrepreneur 2016-12-05 09:52:00
Social Dimension & Leadership 2016-05-10 09:55:00
The Hero's Return 2016-12-06 10:08:00
Introduction to Mdw Ntr & Kemetic History 2016-12-13 10:43:00
The circle of Maat -How to heal yourself from trauma 2016-12-06 11:45:00
7 Kemetic Principles to create your own business & find Happiness 2017-01-02 09:57:47
Spiritual Branding 2017-01-09 11:47:02
How to create your own powerful magazine 2017-01-17 13:23:42
Story telling for entrepreneurs & You tubers , life coach, parents 2017-01-20 02:47:00
The 5 dimensions in life 2017-01-22 03:22:35
Rites of Passage -Rituals of initiation 2017-01-29 04:27:04
Afrakan Masters 2017-02-12 03:32:00
My plan B-Life after College & University 2017-02-14 20:25:26
Homeschooling Fundamentals for black parents & African Children 2017-02-16 21:23:40
Critical thinking skills 2017-03-11 13:58:01
How to become a successful youtuber 2017-03-19 15:42:29
Secrets of Juicing & healing 2017-05-08 20:49:23
The meaning of The Ntchrw 2017-05-09 21:15:53
How to create a business -Beginners 2017-05-12 23:29:57
Personal Development 2017-05-20 01:35:32
The wonderful History of our Ancestors, Kemet, Ancient Egypt 2017-05-20 18:27:01
How lose weight in 30 days 2017-06-08 22:32:04
How to educate your children in the 21st century 2017-06-10 16:44:57
Essential books to change your life 2017-06-11 00:14:48
How to become a life coach 2017-06-25 14:39:39
How to find your life purpose 2017-06-28 23:19:47
Introduction to Kemetic Numerology 2017-07-03 00:21:34
How to prepare yourself for 2018 2017-07-04 16:20:02
African Spiritual Growth 2017-07-09 00:54:10
The Kemetic three of life 2017-07-21 02:47:49

Super User

iJoomla

iJoomla.com is the winner of "The Best Joomla App Development Firm" award at the 2010 CMS Expo.

At iJoomla, we combine open source with professional standards. Our developers are all experienced, full-time professionals dedicated to producing Joomla components that take Joomla sites to the next level. While other developers are limited to weekend coding and occasional debugging, our staff are constantly working to improve your site.

The quality of our work is seen in its usability, its design and its functionality. All our commercial components come with first rate technical support. If you've got a question about one of our components, a member of our team will be back with an answer in no time at all. Ultimately, our goal is to create a new standard for the Joomla community: top quality components with professional service for a very low price.

Courses by this teacher

Requirements

Others:

Students will be given books and support. We ask brothers and sisters to be committed to personal growth and healing 

Viewed
Duration
Hru-Unity of principles
Exercises
Maat -the 2nd principle

Join Course

Change your life with Afro Consciousness

View all Courses

Can't find what you're looking for ?

Find your interests by browsing

Explore a subject in depth with